Serena Williams Hottest Pictures, Sexy Bikini Pics & Photos Wallpapers

Serena Jameka Williams, popularly known as known as Serena Williams, is an professional American tennis player was born on September 26, 1981 in Saginaw, Michigan to Richard Williams and Oracene Price. She began playing tennis at four year.

Growing up with natural abilities for games, her family moved to West Palm Beach when she was 9, later she can join Rick Macci’s tennis Acadmey. When she turned 14, she had her first taste of tennis rivalry when joined the WTA Tour International tennis competition. At present, she is the rank 1 in women’s single tennis.

At the point when asked about how she keep up her fit athletic body, Serena says focuses on workout, for the most part depends on her Core Power exercise by utilizing stability ball and resistance bands to enhance her physique. This sort of exercise makes a lean and physical fit as Serena is having it now.

Here we have hottest & sexiest pics of Serena Williams, also check her bikini pics & detailed about her biography wiki age, husband, affairs, Serena’s physical stats such as height (Serena Williams height is 1.75 m tall), and Weight & Body measurement.

Erena williams models swimwear

Bio/Wiki

Real Name:, Serena Jameka Williams

Age:  37 years (as in 2018)

Date of Birth: 26 September 1981

Birth Place: Saginaw, Michigan, United States

Occupation: Professional Tennis Player

Physical Stats Height Weight & More

Height in centimetre:  175 cm

In feet: 5 feet, 9 Inches

Weight in Kilogram:  70 kg

In Pounds: 155 lbs

Bra/Bust Size: 14D

Body Measurement: Not Known

Waist Size: 71 cm

Hip Size: 112 cm

Images of serena williams

Serena williams bikini stills

Serena williams bikini

Serena williams from bikini gallery

Serena williams hot image stills

Serena williams hot sexy body

Serena williams hot

Serena williams latest hot bikini

Serena williams showing hot body

Serena williams wallpapers

Serena williams bikini

Serena williams bikini photos

Serena williams bikini picture

Serena williams sports illustrated bella naija

Sexy images of serena williams

Add Comment