Srinidhi Shetty Miss Diva 2016 Hot Bikini Bra, Navel, Cleavage Photoshoot

Srinidhi Shetty Miss Diva 2016 Hot Bikini Bra, Navel, Cleavage Photoshoot
0 comments, 30/01/2017, by , in Model, Srinidhi Shetty

Real Name: Srinidhi Ramesh Shetty

Occupation: Model and Beauty Pageant Holder

Nationality: Indian

Birth Date : 21st October 1992

Birth Place : Mangalore, Karnataka

Age (As 2017): 24 years

Parents

Father Name : Ramesh Shetty

Mother Name: Kushala Shetty

Religion: Hinduism

Height In Feet/Inches: 5 feet 8 inches

Height In Meters: (1.68 m)

Marital Status: Unmarried

Hobbies: Swimming, Trekking & Dancing

srinidhi-shetty-bikini

srinidhi-shetty-hot

srinidhi-shetty-hot-bikini-photo

srinidhi-shetty-hot-black-dress-wallpaper

srinidhi-shetty-hot-navel-photos

srinidhi-shetty-hot-photo

srinidhi-shetty-hot-photos

srinidhi-shetty-hot-pic

srinidhi-shetty-hot-pics

srinidhi-shetty-hot-short-dress

srinidhi-shetty-hot-still

srinidhi-shetty-hot-swimsuit-photos-8

srinidhi-shetty-hot-thigh-photo

srinidhi-shetty-hot-thigh-photos

srinidhi-shetty-wallpapers

About admin

Leave a reply translated

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *